Lista członków OSP

  • Drukuj

                                                                                    

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1. Babis Teresa                 H 33. Jeziorna Aleksandra
2. Baranowska Ewa 34. Jędrecki Marian
3. Baranowski Janusz 35. Jedrysiak Mateusz
4. Baranowski Paweł 36. Jędrysiak Zbigniew
5. Bartosik Jan 37. Joniak Dominika
6. Biegasik Wiesława 38. Joniak Mateusz
7. Bizuga Piotr 39. Józwiakowski Marcin
8. Błażejewski Józef 40. Jóźwiakowski Piotr
9. Bzowski Florian           H 41. Kanclerz Andrzej
10. Dąbek Klaudia 42. Kasprzak Marcin
11. Dominik Krzysztof 43. Kawula Jan
12. Faltyn Arkadiusz 44. Kawula Piotr
13. Faltyn Marek 45. Kosiński Mieczysław
14. Faltyn Sławomir 46. Kryściak Gabriela
15. Flaczyk Jerzy 47. Kuboszek Leon         H
16. Flaczyk Michał 48. Kucharska Julia
17. Gawlik Anita 49. Kucharski Bartłomiej
18. Gawlik Kamil 50. Kucharski Dominik
19. Gawlik Mirosław 51. Kucharski Filip
20. Gąszczak Dariusz 52. Kucharski Grzegorz     H
21. Gąszczak Henryk         H 53. Kucharski Marek
22. Gąszczak Romuald 54. Kucharski Przemysław
23. Gąszczak Tomasz 55. Kucharski Tadeusz
24. Gąszczak Kinga 56. Kula Grzegorz
25. Górecki Damian 57. Lemanik Magdalena
26. Gruszka Paulina 58. Łagódka Paweł
27. Gruszka Wojciech 59. Łuźniak Krystian
28. Handzelewicz Katarzyna 60. Macioszczyk Weronika
29. Idźczak Marcin 61. Mega Marek
30. Jagieniak Karol 62. Mejza Marta
31. Jankowski Witold 63. Mierzchała Dorota
32. Jerczyński Tomasz 64. Mierzchała Grzegorz
Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
65. Mieszała Tadeusz 86. Rybicka Patrycja
66. Mońka Ignacy 87. Skowronek Jędrzej
67. Mońka Natalia 88. Skowronek Ryszard
68. Mońka Rafał 89. Sobolewski Dawid
69. Musiała Marian 90. Sroka   Jan               H
70. Musiałek Jacek 91. Sroka   Mateusz
71. Nasiadek Marta 92. Sroka   Szymon
72. Nawrot Jan             H 93. Sroka   Zygmunt       H
73. Nawrot Sandra 94. Stodolski   Grzegorz
74. Nawrot Sebastian 95. Stryczek Janusz
75. Osada Dominik 96. Stryjak Jolanta
76. Osada Magdalena 97. Stryjak   Mirosław
77. Osada Sławomir 98. Szubert   Tadeusz       H
78. Osada Stanisław     H 99. Szulc Piotr
79. Pawnuk   Jarosław 100. Udała Paweł
80. Piszczałka Michał 101. Wieloch   Jan             H
81. Płaza Dariusz 102. Wieloch Tadeusz       H
82. Pośpiech Jan 103. Zimoch Aleksandra
83. Pustkowski Sławomir 104. Zimoch   Kazimierz   H
84. Rogalewski Henryk 105. Żłobiński   Roman
85. Rogalewski Krzysztof    
       

                                     

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Lp. Nazwisko i Imię  
MDP 16 – 18 lat - GŁOSUJĄ
106. Grzesiński Kacper 116. Pogoda Marta  
107. Handzelewicz Małgorzata 117. Pośpiech Kamila  
108. Jóźwiakowska Joanna 118. Rachel Wiktoria  
109. Kucharska Emilia 119. Sieczka Milena  
110. Kucharski Jakub 120. Stępień Diana  
111. Mierzchała Marlena 121. Szczęsny Michał  
112. Nawrot Jacek 122. Szklarecki Dawid  
113. Nawrot Patrycja 123. Szubert Kornelia  
114. Pawnuk Mateusz 124. Wielgosz Dominik  
115. Pogoda Daria      
MDP 10 – 15 lat – NIE GŁOSUJĄ
125. Cichosz Krystian 129. Kucharski Oskar  
126. Grzesińska Amanda 130. Pichlak Emilia  
127. Janus Piotr 131. Rachel Wojciech  
128. Kucharska Nikola 132. Stryczek Hubert  
    133. Stodolska Martyna